KODE IKLAN
Shabana Azmi

Shabana Azmi

Shabana Azmi is an Indian actress of film, television and theatre. She's an alumna of the Film and Television Institute of India of Pune. After her film debut in 1974 she soon became one of the leading actresses of parallel cinema, an Indian New Wave movement known for its serious content and neo-realism.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1950-09-18
Place of Birth: New Delhi, India
Also Known As: शबाना आज़मी, Shabana Asmi, 샤바나 아즈미, Шабана Азми, 莎巴娜·阿兹米, 莎芭娜·阿茲米, Shabana Azmi

Movies List of Shabana Azmi

HD

Fire

1997 Movie
HD

Masoom

1983 Movie
HD

15 Park Avenue

2006 Movie
HD

Sorry Bhai

2008 Movie
HD

Amar Akbar Anthony

1977 Movie
HD

Luck by Chance

2009 Movie
HD

Umrao Jaan

2006 Movie
HD

City of Joy

1992 Movie
HD

In Custody

1994 Movie
HD

Arth

1982 Movie
HD

Midnight's Children

2012 Movie
HD

Suraag

1982 Movie
HD

Yeh Nazdeekiyan

1982 Movie
HD

Jwalamukhi

1980 Movie
HD

Karm

1977 Movie
HD

Lahu Ke Do Rang

1979 Movie
HD

Tehzeeb

2003 Movie
HD

Madame Sousatzka

1988 Movie
HD

Makdee

2002 Movie
HD

Side Streets

1998 Movie
HD

The Crossing

1984 Movie
HD

Mandi

1983 Movie
HD

Parvarish

1977 Movie
HD

Junoon

1978 Movie
HD

Sparsh

1980 Movie
HD

Khamosh

1986 Movie
HD

Nishant

1975 Movie
HD

Suddenly, One Day

1989 Movie
HD

Khandhar

1984 Movie
HD

Morning Raga

2004 Movie
HD

Gangvaa

1984 Movie
HD

Pestonjee

1988 Movie
HD

Ankur

1974 Movie
HD

Hum Paanch

1980 Movie
HD

The Bengali Night

1988 Movie
HD

Dharavi

1991 Movie
HD

Sati

1989 Movie
HD

Ek Doctor Ki Maut

1990 Movie
HD

Ek Pal

1986 Movie
HD

Jazbaa

2015 Movie
HD

The Chess Players

1977 Movie
HD

Positive

2007 Movie
HD

Neerja

2016 Movie
HD

Chalk N Duster

2016 Movie
HD

Namkeen

1982 Movie
HD

Godmother

1999 Movie
HD

Patang

1993 Movie
HD

Bada Din

1998 Movie
HD

Swami

1977 Movie
HD

A Decent Arrangement

2014 Movie
HD

Hari Bhari

2000 Movie
HD

The Wishing Tree

2017 Movie
HD

Kanneshwara Rama

1977 Movie
HD

Signature Move

2017 Movie
HD

Banglatown Banquet

2006 Movie
HD

Disha

1990 Movie
HD

Immaculate Conception

1992 Movie
HD

Main Azaad Hoon

1989 Movie
HD

Fakira

1976 Movie
HD

Khel Khilari Ka

1977 Movie
HD

The Black Prince

2017 Movie
HD

Congregation

1986 Movie
HD

Jhoothi Shaan

1991 Movie
HD

Kamla

1984 Movie
HD

Chor Sipahee

1977 Movie
HD

Rakhwala

1989 Movie
HD

Mardon Wali Baat

1988 Movie
HD

Avtaar

1983 Movie
HD

Fateh

1991 Movie
HD

Hira Aur Patthar

1977 Movie
HD

Amar Deep

1979 Movie
HD

Thodisi Bewafaii

1980 Movie
HD

Ashanti

1982 Movie
HD

Kaifinama

2018 Movie
HD

Atithee

1978 Movie
HD

Gaja Gamini

2000 Movie
HD

Saaz

1997 Movie
HD

Love Breakups Zindagi

2011 Movie
HD

Dus Kahaniyaan

2007 Movie
HD

Devata

1978 Movie
HD

Khoon Ki Pukaar

1978 Movie
HD

Genesis

1986 Movie
HD

Mrityudand

1997 Movie
HD

Yaadon Ki Zanjeer

1984 Movie
HD

Shaque

1976 Movie
HD

Oonch Neech Beech

1989 Movie
HD

Kissaa Kursee Kaa

1978 Movie
HD

Lorie

1984 Movie
HD

Kaali Khuhi

2020 Movie
HD

Sonata

2017 Movie
HD

Om Shanti Om

2007 Movie
HD

Shart

1986 Movie
HD

Ek Hi Bhool

1981 Movie
HD

Jallian Wala Bagh

1977 Movie
HD

Sheer Qorma

2021 Movie
HD

Ishk Ishk Ishk

1974 Movie
HD

Devi Ahilya Bai

2002 Movie
HD

Swarg Narak

1978 Movie
HD

Susman

1987 Movie
HD

Espousal

1974 Movie
HD

Apne Paraye

1980 Movie
HD

Doosri Dulhan

1983 Movie
HD

Faslah

1974 Movie
HD

Amba

1990 Movie
HD

Raaste Pyar Ke

1982 Movie
HD

Libaas

1988 Movie
HD

Nasihat

1986 Movie
HD

Hum Rahe Na Hum

1984 Movie
HD

Samay Ki Dhaara

1986 Movie
HD

Ek Baar Kaho

1980 Movie
HD

Celluloid Man

2012 Movie
HD

Sameera

1981 Movie
HD

Ghoomer

2023 Movie
HD

Sweekar Kiya Maine

1983 Movie
HD

Kadambari

1976 Movie
HD

Toote Khilone

1978 Movie
HD

Yeh Kaisa Insaf?

1980 Movie
HD

Adha Din Adhi Raat

1977 Movie
HD

Bun Tikki

Movie
HD

Jewel Thief

Movie
HD

Jeena Yahan

1979 Movie
HD

Aunty Ji

2018 Movie
HD

Picnic

1989 Movie
HD

Lahore 1947

2025 Movie
histat