KODE IKLAN
Noriaki Sugiyama

Noriaki Sugiyama

Noriaki Sugiyama (born March 9, 1976 in Tokyo, Japan) is a voice and television actor affiliated with Stay-Luck and formerly Production Baobab and Axl One. Many of the characters he plays not only have the same voice but have a very similar personality, such as his characters in the Bleach and Naruto series. Sugiyama is affectionately known as Non-tan by his fans, a nickname given to him by voice actress Junko Takeuchi on the radio show O-! Naruto Nippon!.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1974-03-09
Place of Birth: Tokyo Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 杉山纪彰, すぎやま のりあき, 杉山紀彰, 스기야마 노리아키

Movies List of Noriaki Sugiyama

HD

009 Re:Cyborg

2012 Movie
histat