KODE IKLAN
Joseph Morgan

Joseph Morgan

Joseph Morgan (born Joseph Martin; 16 May 1981) is a British actor and director. He is best known for his role as Niklaus "Klaus" Mikaelson on The CW's The Vampire Diaries and its spin-off The Originals, in which he is the lead.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1981-05-16
Place of Birth: London, England, UK
Also Known As: 喬瑟夫·摩根

Movies List of Joseph Morgan

HD

Alexander

2004 Movie
HD

Eroica

2003 Movie
HD

Immortals

2011 Movie
HD

Mister Lonely

2008 Movie
HD

Angels Crest

2011 Movie
HD

The Grind

2012 Movie
HD

Open Grave

2013 Movie
HD

Warhouse

2013 Movie
HD

Desiree

2014 Movie
HD

500 Miles North

2014 Movie
HD

Mansfield Park

2007 Movie
HD

Carousel

2017 Movie
HD

Becoming Alexander

2005 Movie