KODE IKLAN
Michael Brandt

Michael Brandt

Michael Brandt is a producer, writer and director. He is also a creator of the TV series Chicago Fire.
Known For: Production
Birthday: 1968-10-01
Place of Birth: Madison, Wisconsin, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Michael Brandt