KODE IKLAN
Christian Friedel

Christian Friedel

Christian Friedel was born on March 9, 1979 in Magdeburg, East Germany [now Saxony-Anhalt, Germany]. He is an actor and music artist, known for The Zone of Interest (2023), 13 Minutes (2015) and Babylon Berlin (2017).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1979-03-09
Place of Birth: Magdeburg, Germany
Also Known As: Крістіан Фрідель, 克利斯汀·佛里德

Movies List of Christian Friedel

HD

The White Ribbon

2009 Movie
HD

Russendisko

2012 Movie
HD

Closed Season

2013 Movie
HD

Amour Fou

2014 Movie
HD

13 Minutes

2015 Movie
HD

The Chosen Ones

2014 Movie
HD

Sugar Sand

2017 Movie
HD

Angelo

2019 Movie
HD

Happiness Sucks

2019 Movie
HD

Erbgut

2013 Movie
HD

The Zone of Interest

2023 Movie
HD

Chicken with Plums

2011 Movie
HD

15 Years

2024 Movie