KODE IKLAN
Sally Bretton

Sally Bretton

Sally Davis, known professionally as Sally Bretton, is an English actress. She is best known for appearing as Lucy Adams in the long-running BBC television sitcom Not Going Out since 2007, and as Martha Lloyd in the BBC1 crime drama Death in Paradise between 2016 and 2017, a role she reprised in the spin-off Beyond Paradise in 2023.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1980-04-23
Place of Birth: Hitchin, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom
Also Known As:

Movies List of Sally Bretton

HD

Outlaw

2007 Movie
HD

An Ideal Husband

2018 Movie
HD

Peaches

2000 Movie
HD

Jubilee

2009 Movie
HD

Swan

Movie