KODE IKLAN
Peter Safran

Peter Safran

Peter Safran (born 22 November 1965) is a British film producer and manager. He currently serves as the co-CEO of DC Studios alongside James Gunn.
Known For: Production
Birthday: 1965-11-22
Place of Birth: London, England, UK
Also Known As:

Movies List of Peter Safran