KODE IKLAN
Albert S. Ruddy

Albert S. Ruddy

Albert Stotland Ruddy (born March 28, 1930) is a Canadian-American film and television producer. He is known for producing The Godfather (1972) and Million Dollar Baby (2004), both of which won him the Academy Award for Best Picture, as well as co-creating the CBS sitcom Hogan's Heroes (1965–1971).
Known For: Production
Birthday: 1930-03-28
Place of Birth: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Also Known As: Al Ruddy

Movies List of Albert S. Ruddy