KODE IKLAN
Enzo Vogrincic

Enzo Vogrincic

Enzo Vogrincic Roldán (born 22 March 1993) is a Uruguayan actor, best known for playing Numa Turcatti in the 2023 film Society of the Snow.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1993-03-22
Place of Birth: Montevideo, Uruguay
Also Known As: Enzo Vogrincic Roldán, 恩佐·沃格林西克·羅爾丹

Movies List of Enzo Vogrincic