KODE IKLAN
Paul Anderson

Paul Anderson

Paul Anderson is an English actor who started his acting career in the late 2000s. He was previously a ticket scalper who decided to attend Webber Douglas drama school, subsequently landing roles in theatre and in films such as The Firm, Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows and Passion. Anderson is known for his breakout role as Arthur Shelby in British television series Peaky Blinders.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1978-02-12
Place of Birth: London, England, UK
Also Known As: 폴 앤더슨, 保罗·安德森, 保羅·安德森

Movies List of Paul Anderson

HD

The Firm

2009 Movie
HD

A Lonely Place to Die

2011 Movie
HD

Piggy

2012 Movie
HD

Passion

2013 Movie
HD

'71

2014 Movie
HD

The Revenant

2015 Movie
HD

Electricity

2014 Movie
HD

Legend

2015 Movie
HD

The Sweeney

2012 Movie
HD

Hostiles

2017 Movie
HD

Brimstone

2016 Movie
HD

Still Life

2013 Movie
HD

Robin Hood

2018 Movie
HD

24 Hours to Live

2017 Movie
HD

Hostage Radio

2019 Movie
HD

Tijuana Bible

2020 Movie
HD

Nightmare Alley

2021 Movie
HD

Lift

2024 Movie