KODE IKLAN
Atsumi Tanezaki

Atsumi Tanezaki

Atsumi Tanezaki is a Japanese voice actress formerly affiliated with Toritori Office, but is now represented by Haikyō. She was born on September 27.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1990-09-27
Place of Birth: Oita, Japan
Also Known As: 種崎敦美, 種崎 敦美, たねざきあつみ, Matsuri Kurosaki, 黒咲まつり, 種﨑敦美, タネザキ アツミ, Ацумі Танедзакі, 种崎敦美, Atsumi Tanezaki, 桐谷華, とまとあいこ, 沢澤砂羽, 梅本詩緒

Movies List of Atsumi Tanezaki

HD

Pop in Q

2016 Movie
HD

Liz and the Blue Bird

2018 Movie
HD

Her Blue Sky

2019 Movie
HD

Fireworks

2017 Movie
HD

Tentai Kansoku

2023 Movie
HD

Neko to Wakai se na

2023 Movie
HD

Idol Sister

2014 Movie
HD

Make a Girl

Movie
HD

Hello WeGo!

2019 Movie