KODE IKLAN
Takami Yoshimoto

Takami Yoshimoto

Takami Yoshimoto (吉本 多香美, Yoshimoto Takami, born October 13, 1971) is a Japanese actress known for her role as Rena Yanase in 1996 Ultraman Tiga series. She won the best actress award at the 9th Japan Movie Professional Awards in 1999. She also starred the 1992 edition of "Christmas Express" commercials for the Central Japan Railway Company.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1971-10-13
Place of Birth: Saitama, Japan
Also Known As: 吉本多香美

Movies List of Takami Yoshimoto