KODE IKLAN
Toshiki Inoue

Toshiki Inoue

Toshiki Inoue is a Japanese screenwriter from Saitama Prefecture. He is known for his work on anime and tokusatsu dramas and films. He is the son of Masaru Igami, who himself was a screenwriter for tokusatsu dramas. He is also a manga author, and has written both Mebius Gear and Sword Gai.
Known For: Writing
Birthday: 1959-11-28
Place of Birth: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 井上敏樹, 井上敏树

Movies List of Toshiki Inoue