KODE IKLAN
Brennan Brown

Brennan Brown

Brennan Brown (born November 23, 1968) is an American film, television, and stage actor. He currently plays Dr. Samuel Abrams on NBC's Chicago Med. He played Robert Childan on Amazon's Man in the High Castle.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1968-11-23
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Brennan Brown

HD

Comet Collision

2006 Movie
HD

Focus

2015 Movie
HD

State of Play

2009 Movie
HD

The Wolf Hour

2019 Movie
HD

Midway

2019 Movie
HD

Monday Night Mayhem

2002 Movie
HD

Not Okay

2022 Movie