KODE IKLAN
Eric Horsted

Eric Horsted

Eric Horsted is an American television writer. He has written for several shows, including Home Improvement, Coach, Futurama, Out of Jimmy's Head and The Simpsons.
Known For: Writing
Birthday: 1965-03-27
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Eric Horsted