KODE IKLAN
Natasha O'Keeffe

Natasha O'Keeffe

Natasha Dervill O'Keeffe (born 1 December 1986) is a British actress. She is known for her roles as Abbey in the E4 series Misfits (2012–2013), Fedora in the ITV series Jekyll and Hyde (2015), Emilia Ricoletti in the Sherlock special "The Abominable Bride" (2016), and Lizzie Shelby in the BBC series Peaky Blinders (2013–2022).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1986-12-01
Place of Birth: Brighton, East Sussex, England, UK
Also Known As: Наташа О'Кіфф, 娜塔莎・歐姬芙

Movies List of Natasha O'Keeffe