KODE IKLAN
Satomi Hirose

Satomi Hirose

Satomi Hirose is an actress best known for playing Ninja White Tsuruhime in Ninja Sentai Kakuranger.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1980-03-10
Place of Birth:
Also Known As: 広瀬仁美, 広瀬 仁美, Hirose Satomi

Movies List of Satomi Hirose