KODE IKLAN
Mio Takaki

Mio Takaki

Mio Takaki is a Japanese actress and singer. She debuted as an actress in 1981 with Mōningu Mūn wa Sozatsu ni. Her single Dansu wa Umaku Odorenai, released in July 1982, was a hit, selling 800,000 copies.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1959-12-31
Place of Birth: Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 高樹 澪, 高樹澪, 高树澪

Movies List of Mio Takaki